2019 Yamaha SP20E Parts

Change Assembly
Reset Zoom In Zoom Out
Diagrams Shown are for U.S. Models

Parts

Prices shown are USD

Ref#
 Part
Price
Qty
 
1
Motor Assy
2
Hsg, Impeller
3
Cover, Suction
4
Gasket, 1
5
Strainer
6
Impeller, 1
7
Washer, 3
8
Bolt, Special 1
9
11
Mechanical Seal Assy
12
Screw, M6x8
13
Washer, Seal
14
Bolt, Hex. Socket M10x1.5X12
15
Washer, 4
16
18
19
Bolt, Hex. Socket M6x16
20
Screw, M6x1.0X16
21
Nut, Hex. M10x1.5
22
Nut, Hex. M8
23
24
Band, Hose
25
26
Washer, 2
27
Seal, Oil 1
28
Gasket, 2
29
Joint, Flange
30
Bolt, Hex. M8x25